-
×
Sia Mercury Graphite 11x40
1 × $93.60 -
×
Pebblestone Raja Ampat Sliced Flat Oval
1 × $11.90
Subtotal: $105.50
$95.86
Material – PORCELAIN
Finish – Matte
PCS Per Box – 20 LOOSE PIECES
Coverage – 10.65
UOM – SQ.FT.
Sold By – BOX
Chip Size – 8 ¾” x 8 ¾”
Thickness – 12 mm
Series – Havana
Colors – Black | White
Commercial – Wall| Floor
Residential – Wall| Floor